Watch The ONE Fight Night 14: Stamp Vs. Ham Ceremonial Weigh-Ins & Faceoffs

Stamp Fairtex Alyse Anderson ONE Fight Night 10 56

The blockbuster ONE Fight Night 14: Stamp vs. Ham on Prime Video card is less than 24 hours away.

A stacked bill with three women’s World Title fights in three different sports will go down in U.S. primetime this Friday, September 29, but before that, the athletes will take the stage in Singapore for the Ceremonial Weigh-Ins & Faceoffs.

Fans in the U.S. and Canada can watch this event live on Prime Video (included with an Amazon membership) beginning at 10 p.m. ET/7 p.m. PT on Thursday, September 28, while supporters worldwide can tune in via the YouTube stream below. 

Each of the 20 world-class competitors will step on the scale before going face-to-face with their opponent.

This includes Stamp Fairtex and Ham Seo Hee, who will battle for the ONE Interim Women’s Atomweight MMA World Title in the highly anticipated main event.

There’s also Smilla Sundell and Allycia Hellen Rodrigues, who will square off for the ONE Women’s Strawweight Muay Thai World Title, along with Danielle Kelly and Jessa Khan, who are ready to rematch for the inaugural ONE Women’s Atomweight Submission Grappling World Title. 

ONE Championship announcer Dom Lau will be on hand to get some final comments from the show’s big names, wrapping up an exciting week of hype.

Take a look at the final lineup for ONE Fight Night 14 below, and then catch the fight card beginning at 8 p.m. ET/5 p.m. PT this Friday, September 29.

Fight Card For ONE Fight Night 14

  • Stamp Fairtex vs. Ham Seo Hee (Interim Women’s Atomweight MMA World Title) 
  • Smilla Sundell vs. Allycia Hellen Rodrigues (Women’s Strawweight Muay Thai World Title) 
  • Danielle Kelly vs. Jessa Khan (Women’s Atomweight Submission Grappling World Title) 
  • Xiong Jing Nan vs. Nat “Wondergirl” Jaroonsak (Special Rules Striking) 
  • Stephen Loman vs. John Lineker (MMA – Bantamweight) 
  • Dmitry Menshikov vs. Sinsamut Klinmee (Muay Thai – Lightweight) 
  • Eduard Folayang vs. Amir Khan (MMA – Lightweight) 
  • Mauro Cerilli vs. Paul Elliott (MMA – Heavyweight) 
  • Asa Ten Pow vs. Rambolek Chor Ajalaboon (Muay Thai – Bantamweight) 
  • Blake Cooper vs. Maurice Abevi (MMA – Lightweight) 

More in News

Alaverdi Ramazanov Mavlud Tupiev ONE Friday Fights 8 21
Reinier de Ridder Anatoly Malykhin ONE 166 39
Joseph Lasiri Prajanchai PK Saenchai ONE Friday Fights 46 12
Alibeg Rasulov
Tyson Harrison Rambo Mor Rattanabandit ONE Friday Fights 11 57
Avatar PK Saenchai Kiamran Nabati ONE Friday Fights 55 33
Image
Superlek Kiatmoo9 Takeru Segawa ONE 165 34
Ok Rae Yoon Lowen Tynanes ONE Fight Night 10 68
Ok Rae Yoon Lowen Tynanes ONE Fight Night 10 64
Kang Ji Won Mikhail Jamal Abdul Latif ONE Fight Night 18 11
Anatoly Malykhin is declared winner against Reinier de Ridder at ONE on Prime Video 5