Kiamran Nabati

Nong O Hama Kulabdam Sor Jor Piek Uthai ONE Friday Fights 45
INSANE knockout  Who’s next for Kiamran Nabati?
Prajanchai PK Saenchai Jonathan Di Bella ONE Friday Fights 68 77
Kiamran Nabati strikes a pose for the camera at ONE Friday Fights 68.
Welcome to ONE  Kiamran Nabati’s big KO earns him a six figure contract from Chatri Sityodtong!
STATEMENT MADE  Kiamran Nabati snaps Suablack’s six fight win streak with a SHOCKING KO!
Jonathan Di Bella Danial Williams ONE Fight Night 15 16
Kiamran Nabati lands an upeprcut against Avatar
Suablack Tor Pran49 Kiamrian Nabati
Avatar PK Saenchai Kiamran Nabati ONE Friday Fights 55 31
STRONG finish  Kiamran Nabati drops Avatar twice in the final minute!
Avatar PK Saenchai vs. Kiamran Nabati ONE Friday Fights 55 Faceoffs