Mongkolpetch Petchyindee Academy Sok Thy NS3 1920X1280 1
The mixed martial arts clash between Shannon Wiratchai and Fabio Pinca
Wondergirl Fairtex Brooke Farrell NS3 1920X1280 3
Muay Thai fighter Saemapetch Fairtex goes for the punch
Mehdi Zatout Leo Pinto NS3 1920X1280 3
Japanese fighter Akihiro Fujisawa punches Pongsiri Mitsatit
Sorgraw Petchyindee Academy Pongsiri PK Saenchai Muaythaigym NS2 1920X1280 16
Mixed martial artist Yodkaikaew Fairtex knocks out John Shink with a left to the chin
Rodtang punches while Petchdam kicks
Petchmorakot Petchyindee Academy Yodsanklai IWE Fairtex 1920X1280 15
Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong Superbon 1920X1280 10
Stamp Faitex Sunisa Srisen 1920X1280 5
Superlek Kiatmoo9 fights Panpayak Jitmuangnon 1920X1280_5
Honorio Banario defeats Shannon Wiratchai ONE KING OF THE JUNGLE DA 0108
Sam-A Gaiyanghadao exchanges strikes with Rocky Ogden at ONE KING OF THE JUNGLE
Stamp Fairtex Catches Janet Todd With A Left Hook
Petchmorakot Petchyindee Academy defeats Pongsiri PK.Saenchaimuaythaigym ONE WARRIORS CODE YKZ_9068
Rodlek PK.Saenchaimuaythaigym defeats Chris Shaw ONE FIRE FURY DC DUX_0369
Lito Adiwang defeats Pongsiri Mitsatit ONE FIRE & FURY
Petchdam Petchyindee Academy defeats Momotaro ONE FIRE & FURY in Manila
Adam Noi defeats Victor Pinto at ONE A NEW TOMORROW YK 6576
Muangthai PK. Saenchaimuaythaigym defeats Brice Delval at ONE A NEW TOMORROW DC 1815
Sangmanee Sathian MuayThai lands his left kick on Kenta Yamada at ONE A NEW TOMORROW
Stamp Fairtex defeats Puja Tomar at ONE A NEW TOMORROW in Bangkok
Rodtang Jitmuangnon defeats Jonathan Haggerty at ONE A NEW TOMORROW DA ASH_9040
Rayane Bastos defeats Sovannahry Em at ONE MARK OF GREATNESS DC 9597
Taiki Naito defeats Rui Botelho at ONE MARK OF GREATNESS YK 1009
South Korea's Yoon Chang Min unleashes ground and pound
Tial Thang defeats Kim Woon Kyoum at ONE MARK OF GREATNESS DW 0393
Chen Rui defeats Muhammad Aiman at ONE MARK OF GREATNESS DC 0522
Bokang Masunyane defeats Ryuto Sawada at ONE MARK OF GREATNESS DW 1355
Andrei Stoica defeats Anderson Silva at ONE MARK OF GREATNESS DC 1798
Reece McLaren defeats Gurdarshan Mangat at ONE MARK OF GREATNESS
American Dante Schiro battles with Malaysia's Agilan Thani
Denice Zamboanga
Alaverdi Ramazanov vs Zhang Chenglong at ONE MARK OF GREATNESS DC 2749

เพชรมรกต เพชรยินดีอะคาเดมี vs พงษ์ศิริ พี.เค.แสนชัยมวยไทยยิม ONE: WARRIOR’S CODE

ศึกสายเลือดชิงแชมป์โลก มวยไทย รุ่นเฟเธอร์เวต ระหว่าง “เพชรมรกต เพชรยินดีอะคาเดมี” กับ “พงษ์ศิริ พี.เค.แสนชัยมวยไทยยิม”

อิสโตรา เสนายัน, จาการ์ตา | 7 กุมภาพันธ์ 2563 | ONE: WARRIOR’S CODE

รับชมได้ทาง: ONE Super App  และไทยรัฐทีวี ช่อง 32

ดูเพิ่มเติมในหมวด วิดีโอการแข่งขัน

OL58 Superbon vs Marat Grigorian (10)
OL58 Nong O vs Kulabdam (5)
OL58 Seksan vs Yutaro Asahi (26)
Jonathan Haggerty vs Felipe Lobo OFN19 (29)
Suablack TorPran49 vs Stefan Korodi OFN18 (62)
tawanchai vs superbon full fight replay
Seksan Or Kwanmuang vs River Daz OL46 (28)
Jo Nattawut vs Luke Lessei OFN17 (35)
Full fight OFN16
Seksan vs Bennoui OFN16 (1)
Anna Jaroonsak vs Cristina Morales OFN16 (26)
Full fight Tawanchai vs Jo