One Fighting Championship

Fighters

  • A Sol Kwon

    A Sol Kwon

    • HEAT FC Champion
    • 17-7-0
    • Lightweight
    • South Korea
  • Adam Kayoom

    Adam Kayoom

    • BJJ & Muay Thai Champion
    • 4-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Malaysia
  • Adrian Pang

    Adrian Pang

    • Australian Lightweight Champion
    • 20-8-2
    • Lightweight
    • Australia
  • Adriano Moraes

    Adriano Moraes

    • South American Shooto Champion
    • 11-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Brazil
  • Agus Nanang

    Agus Nanang

    • Indonesian Wrestling Champion
    • 10-2-0
    • Welterweight
    • Indonesia
  • AJ Lias Mansor

    AJ Lias Mansor

    • Malaysia National Featherweight Champion
    • 2-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Alaa Mazloum

    Alaa Mazloum

    • Egyptian Wushu World Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Egypt
  • Alain Ngalani

    Alain Ngalani

    • Muay Thai / Kickboxing Champion
    • 1-2-0 1NC
    • Heavyweight
    • Hong Kong
  • Alan Fenandes

    Alan Fenandes

    • Muay Thai Specialist
    • 5-2-0
    • Welterweight
    • India
  • Alex Lim

    Alex Lim

    • Malaysian Kickboxing veteran
    • 1-3-0
    • Catchweight
    • Malaysia
  • Almiro Barros

    Almiro Barros

    • BJJ World Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Flyweight
    • Brazil
  • Ana Julaton

    Ana Julaton

    • The Hurricane
    • WBO World Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Andrew Benibe

    Andrew Benibe

    • Top URCC Featherweight Contender
    • 5-4-1
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Andrew Leone

    Andrew Leone

    • Pan-Asian Grappling Champion
    • 8-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • USA
  • Ann Osman

    Ann Osman

    • 1st Malaysian WMMA Fighter
    • 0-1-0
    • Catchweight
    • Malaysia
  • Antoni Romulo

    Antoni Romulo

    • Indonesian Wrestling Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Indonesia
  • Ariel Sexton

    Ariel Sexton

    • 2x BJJ Champion
    • 8-3-0 1NC
    • Lightweight
    • Costa Rica
  • Arnaud Lepont

    Arnaud Lepont

    • French MMA Champion
    • 10-4-0
    • Lightweight
    • France
  • Aung La N Sang

    Aung La N Sang

    • Burmese MMA Champion
    • 15-9-0 1NC
    • Middleweight
    • Myanmar
  • Bae Young Kwon

    Bae Young Kwon

    • Top Korean Featherweight
    • 7-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Korea
  • Bakhtiyar Abbasov

    Bakhtiyar Abbasov

    • Combat Sambo World Champion
    • 12-3-0
    • Welterweight
    • Azerbaijan
  • Bala Shetty

    Bala Shetty

    • 7 x Muay Thai National Champion
    • 0-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • India
  • Bashir Ahmad

    Bashir Ahmad

    • Pakistani MMA Pioneer
    • 2-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Pakistan
  • Ben Askren

    Ben Askren

    • MMA World Champion
    • 13-0-0
    • Welterweight
    • USA
  • Bibiano Fernandes

    Bibiano Fernandes

    • ONE FC Bantamweight World Champion
    • 16-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Brazil
  • Brad Robinson

    Brad Robinson

    • Submission Grappling Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • USA
  • Brayan Rafiq

    Brayan Rafiq

    • #1-ranked Pancrase Welterweight
    • 8-3-0
    • Welterweight
    • France
  • Brian Choi

    Brian Choi

    • No-Gi Grappling Champion
    • 3-2-0
    • Lightweight
    • Korea
  • Brianata Rosadhi

    Brianata Rosadhi

    • Banten Wushu Champion
    • 1-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Indonesia
  • Brock Larson

    Brock Larson

    • ONE FC Welterweight Contender
    • 37-8-0
    • Welterweight
    • USA
  • Bruce Loh

    Bruce Loh

    • National Sanshou Champion
    • 2-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Singapore
  • Bruno Pucci

    Bruno Pucci

    • 2x No-Gi BJJ World Champion
    • 3-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Brazil
  • Caros Fodor

    Caros Fodor

    • Former #1-ranked Strikeforce Fighter
    • 9-4-0
    • Lightweight
    • USA
  • Casey Suire

    Casey Suire

    • Top Ranked SMMAC Lightweight
    • 5-0-0
    • Bantamweight
    • USA
  • Chen Yun Ting

    Chen Yun Ting

    • Rising Malaysian MMA Prospect
    • 1-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Chi Lewis Parry

    Chi Lewis Parry

    • Dynamite Heavyweight Champion
    • 6-0-0 1NC
    • Heavyweight
    • United Kingdom
  • Chris Lokteff

    Chris Lokteff

    • Top Australian Heavyweight Prospect
    • 12-2-0
    • Heavyweight
    • Australia
  • Christian Holley

    Christian Holley

    • Honor FC Spanish Champion
    • 10-0-0
    • Lightweight
    • United Kingdom
  • Cody Stevens

    Cody Stevens

    • NAAFS Pro-Series Featherweight Champion
    • 11-7-1
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Cristiano Kaminishi

    Cristiano Kaminishi

    • HEAT Heavyweight Tournament Champion
    • 8-1-0 2NC
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Brazil
  • Dae Hwan Kim

    Dae Hwan Kim

    • KAMMA Bantamweight Champion
    • 10-0-1
    • Bantamweight
    • Korea
  • Danny van Bergen

    Danny van Bergen

    • KSW Lightweight Semi-Finalist
    • 13-10-3
    • Lightweight
    • Netherlands
  • David Aranda

    David Aranda

    • OTP Bantamweight Champion
    • 9-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Spain
  • Dejdamrong sor Amnuaysirichoke

    Dejdamrong sor Amnuaysirichoke

    • 3 x Lumpinee Muay Thai World Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Flyweight
    • Thailand
  • Desi Rahayu

    Desi Rahayu

    • 2 x IGF Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Indonesia
  • Donald Sanchez

    Donald Sanchez

    • KOTC Bantamweight Champion
    • 25-12-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Eddie Ng

    Eddie Ng

    • Top Ranked ONE FC Lightweight
    • 7-2-0
    • Lightweight
    • Hong Kong
  • Eduard Folayang

    Eduard Folayang

    • URCC Welterweight Champion
    • 14-4-0
    • Lightweight
    • Philippines
  • Edward Kelly

    Edward Kelly

    • Filipino Featherweight Prospect
    • 5-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Ella Tang

    Ella Tang

    • Malaysian Kickboxing Champion
    • 0-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Malaysia
  • Eric Kelly

    Eric Kelly

    • Philippines Featherweight Champion
    • 11-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Eugene Toquero

    Eugene Toquero

    • Top Filipino Flyweight Prospect
    • 6-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Eugenio Tan

    Eugenio Tan

    • South Malaysian MMA Prospect
    • 1-2-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Ev Ting

    Ev Ting

    • NZ Featherweight Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Felipe Enomoto

    Felipe Enomoto

    • CFC Europe Champion
    • 9-6-0
    • Lightweight
    • Japan
  • Florian Garel

    Florian Garel

    • Zendokai Karate Champion
    • 2-4-0
    • Featherweight
    • France
  • Fransino Tirta

    Fransino Tirta

    • TPIFC Lightweight Champion
    • 16-0-1
    • Bantamweight
    • Indonesia
  • Geje Eustaquio

    Geje Eustaquio

    • Wushu Xanda Champion
    • 6-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Gianni Subba

    Gianni Subba

    • Top Malaysian Prospect
    • 4-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Gustavo Falciroli

    Gustavo Falciroli

    • CFC Bantamweight Champion
    • 12-4-2
    • Bantamweight
    • Australia
  • Harris Sarmiento

    Harris Sarmiento

    • Filipino Featherweight Champion
    • 36-26-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Herbert Burns

    Herbert Burns

    • No-Gi BJJ World Champion
    • 3-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Brazil
  • Hiroshige Tanaka

    Hiroshige Tanaka

    • National Combat Wrestling Champion
    • 10-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Japan
  • Honorio Banario

    Honorio Banario

    • Former ONE FC Featherweight World Champion
    • 8-4-0
    • Featherweight
    • Philippines
  • Irina Mazepa

    Irina Mazepa

    • 5 x Wushu World Champion
    • Debut
    • Flyweight
    • Russia
  • Jake Butler

    Jake Butler

    • NCAA Division 1 Wrestler
    • 4-1-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • USA
  • James Kouame

    James Kouame

    • 4x Kickboxing World Champion
    • 2-2-0
    • Catchweight
    • Canada
  • James McSweeney

    James McSweeney

    • 5x World Muay Thai Champion
    • 19-10-0
    • Heavyweight
    • United Kingdom
  • Jeet Toshi

    Jeet Toshi

    • 7x Kickboxing Champion
    • 2-2-0
    • Catchweight
    • India
  • Jeff Huang

    Jeff Huang

    • PRO FC Veteran
    • 4-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Taiwan
  • Jens Pulver

    Jens Pulver

    • Former World Lightweight Champion
    • 27-18-1
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Jessie Rafols

    Jessie Rafols

    • URCC Champion
    • 6-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Philippines
  • Ji Xian

    Ji Xian

    • Asia Pacific Bantamweight Champion
    • 14-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • China
  • Jian Kai Chee

    Jian Kai Chee

    • Malaysian Muay Thai Champion
    • 4-4-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Jiang Long Yun

    Jiang Long Yun

    • Art of War Veteran
    • 3-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • China
  • Jomanz Omanz

    Jomanz Omanz

    • National Boxing Contender
    • 0-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Joshua Alvarez

    Joshua Alvarez

    • Former Trench Warz Bantamweight Champion
    • 12-7-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Guam
  • Juan Wen Jie

    Juan Wen Jie

    • All Styles Champion
    • 3-0-0
    • Lightweight
    • Singapore
  • Jujeath Nagaowa

    Jujeath Nagaowa

    • Top Filipina MMA Prospect
    • 1-0-0
    • Catchweight
    • Philippines
  • Jung Hwan Cha

    Jung Hwan Cha

    • Welterweight GP Finalist
    • 9-6-1
    • Welterweight
    • Korea
  • Kamal Shalorus

    Kamal Shalorus

    • Iranian National Wrestling Champion
    • 9-3-2
    • Lightweight
    • Iran
  • Kentaro Watanabe

    Kentaro Watanabe

    • Shooto Veteran
    • 10-5-0
    • Flyweight
    • Japan
  • Kevin Belingon

    Kevin Belingon

    • ONE FC Bantamweight Grand Prix Finalist
    • 12-4-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Philippines
  • Khim Dima

    Khim Dima

    • Khun Khmer Champion
    • 0-2-0-1NC
    • Flyweight
    • Cambodia
  • Kian Pham

    Kian Pham

    • Australian Submission Wrestling Champion
    • 6-8-0
    • Flyweight
    • Australia
  • Koetsu Okazaki

    Koetsu Okazaki

    • Shooto World Featherweight Champion
    • 10-3-1
    • Bantamweight
    • Japan
  • Koji Ando

    Koji Ando

    • Asia Pacific Lightweight Champion
    • 10-3-2
    • Lightweight
    • Japan
  • Koji Oishi

    Koji Oishi

    • ONE FC Featherweight World Champion
    • 25-9-10
    • Featherweight
    • Japan
  • Kosuke Suzuki

    Kosuke Suzuki

    • Shooto Tournament Champion
    • 10-4-2
    • Flyweight
    • Japan
  • Kotetsu Boku

    Kotetsu Boku

    • Former ONE FC Lightweight World Champion
    • 21-10-2
    • Lightweight
    • Japan
  • Leandro Ataides

    Leandro Ataides

    • 5x BJJ World Champion
    • 8-0-0
    • Middleweight
    • Brazil
  • Leo Krishna

    Leo Krishna

    • BJJ Specialist
    • 2-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Indonesia
  • Long Sophy

    Long Sophy

    • Khmer Boxing Champion
    • 0-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Lowen Tynanes

    Lowen Tynanes

    • KOTC Light Welterweight Champion
    • 5-0-0
    • Lightweight
    • USA
  • Ma Xing Yu

    Ma Xing Yu

    • Sanda Champion
    • 3-3-0
    • Lightweight
    • China
  • Mahmoud Hassan

    Mahmoud Hassan

    • Egyptian Boxing Champion
    • 1-4-0
    • Heavyweight
    • Egypt
  • Mahmoud Salama

    Mahmoud Salama

    • Egyptian Kickboxing Champion
    • 4-5-0
    • Middleweight
    • Egypt
  • Major Overall

    Major Overall

    • S.E.A. Submission Grappling Champion
    • 5-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Marc Marcellinus

    Marc Marcellinus

    • Borneo Karate Champion
    • 0-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Malaysia
  • Marcos Escobar

    Marcos Escobar

    • BJJ World Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Welterweight
    • Brazil
  • Masakatsu Ueda

    Masakatsu Ueda

    • ONE FC Bantamweight Grand Prix Champion
    • 18-3-2
    • Bantamweight
    • Japan
  • Masakazu Imanari

    Masakazu Imanari

    • Cage Rage World Champion
    • 25-11-2
    • Bantamweight
    • Japan
  • Max Metino

    Max Metino

    • Submission Grappling Specialist
    • 1-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Indonesia
  • Melvin Manhoef

    Melvin Manhoef

    • Cage Rage World Champion
    • 25-10-1
    • Middleweight
    • Netherlands
  • Melvin Yeoh

    Melvin Yeoh

    • South Malaysian Muay Thai Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Min Jung Song

    Min Jung Song

    • Korean GP Semi-Finalist
    • 3-5-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Korea
  • Mitch Chilson

    Mitch Chilson

    • MC Champion
    • 4-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Mohamed Ali

    Mohamed Ali

    • Egyptian Wushu Champion
    • 9-7-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Egypt
  • Mohammad Sotounzadeh

    Mohammad Sotounzadeh

    • Barbod The Unleashed
    • World Taekwondo Silver Medalist
    • 1-0-0
    • Welterweight
    • Iran
  • Narantungalag Jadambaa

    Narantungalag Jadambaa

    • Mongolian MMA Champion
    • 9-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Mongolia
  • Nathan Ng

    Nathan Ng

    • Chinese Kung Fu Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Hong Kong
  • Ngabdi Mulyadi

    Ngabdi Mulyadi

    • TPIFC GP Contender
    • 11-5-0
    • Featherweight
    • Indonesia
  • Ngoo Ditty

    Ngoo Ditty

    • Muay Thai Specialist
    • 4-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Thailand
  • Nicholas Lee

    Nicholas Lee

    • Singaporean MMA Prospect
    • 2-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Singapore
  • Nicholas Mann

    Nicholas Mann

    • URCC Light Heavyweight Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Catchweight
    • Australia
  • Nicole Chua

    Nicole Chua

    • 1st Female MMA Fighter in SG
    • 1-0-0
    • Catchweight
    • Singapore
  • Nik Harris

    Nik Harris

    • Top Malaysian Welterweight
    • 6-2-0
    • Welterweight
    • Malaysia
  • Nobutatsu Suzuki

    Nobutatsu Suzuki

    • ONE FC Welterweight World Champion
    • 11-1-2
    • Welterweight
    • Japan
  • Paul Cheng

    Paul Cheng

    • Top Ranked Canadian Heavyweight
    • 5-1-0
    • Heavyweight
    • Taiwan
  • Peter Davis

    Peter Davis

    • UK CFC Champion
    • 8-3-0
    • Lightweight
    • Malaysia
  • Quek Kim Hock

    Quek Kim Hock

    • National Boxing Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Singapore
  • Radeem Rahman

    Radeem Rahman

    • Singapore's 1st Pro MMA Hero
    • 2-0-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Singapore
  • Rafael Nunes

    Rafael Nunes

    • Premier FC Lightweight Champion
    • 10-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Brazil
  • Rafael Silva

    Rafael Silva

    • Freestyle Wrestling Champion
    • 39-14-0
    • Middleweight
    • Portugal
  • Raymond Tan

    Raymond Tan

    • Top Malaysian Bantamweight Contender
    • 2-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Malaysia
  • Raymond Tiew

    Raymond Tiew

    • Wushu Champion
    • 5-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Malaysia
  • Rayner Kinsiong

    Rayner Kinsiong

    • National Karate Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Malaysia
  • Rene S. Catalan

    Rene S. Catalan

    • Wushu World Champion
    • 0-1-0-1NC
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Rey Docyogen

    Rey Docyogen

    • URCC Pinweight Champion
    • 11-2-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Richie Whitson

    Richie Whitson

    • X-1 Champion and TUF Veteran
    • 11-3-0
    • Lightweight
    • USA
  • Rob Lisita

    Rob Lisita

    • Top Australian Featherweight Prospect
    • 14-6-0
    • Featherweight
    • Australia
  • Rocky Batolbatol

    Rocky Batolbatol

    • Filipino Boxing Champion
    • 5-0-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Philippines
  • Rodrigo Praxedes

    Rodrigo Praxedes

    • Pan Pacific BJJ Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Brazil
  • Rodrigo Ribeiro

    Rodrigo Ribeiro

    • BJJ Champion
    • 12-9-0
    • Welterweight
    • Brazil
  • Roger Huerta

    Roger Huerta

    • IFC Welterweight Champion
    • 21-7-1
    • Lightweight
    • USA
  • Ronald Low

    Ronald Low

    • 7x Muay Thai Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Singapore
  • Ruel Catalan

    Ruel Catalan

    • World Wushu Champion
    • 2-5-0
    • Flyweight
    • Philippines
  • Ryan Diaz

    Ryan Diaz

    • KOTC World Champion
    • 17-14-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Canada
  • Ryo Kawamura

    Ryo Kawamura

    • Middleweight King of Pancrase
    • 15-7-4
    • Middleweight
    • Japan
  • Saengchot Parkaiphet

    Saengchot Parkaiphet

    • Muay Thai Veteran
    • 1-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Thailand
  • Saiful Merican

    Saiful Merican

    • #1 Ranked WMA Featherweight
    • 3-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Malaysia
  • Sami Amin

    Sami Amin

    • EFC Featherweight Champion
    • 4-2-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Egypt
  • Samir Mrabet

    Samir Mrabet

    • Pan Asian No-Gi Champion
    • 3-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Belgium
  • Say Tevent

    Say Tevent

    • Bokator Specialist
    • 0-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Cambodia
  • Seok Mo Kim

    Seok Mo Kim

    • ROAD FC and Pancrase veteran
    • 4-4-0
    • Welterweight
    • South Korea
  • Shannon Wiratchai

    Shannon Wiratchai

    • Top Thai MMA Prospect
    • 3-1-0
    • Featherweight
    • Thailand
  • Sherilyn Lim

    Sherilyn Lim

    • Top Singaporean WMMA Prospect
    • 1-0-0
    • Catchweight
    • Singapore
  • Shinichi Kojima

    Shinichi Kojima

    • Shooto Bantamweight World Champion
    • 13-6-5
    • Flyweight
    • Japan
  • Shinya Aoki

    Shinya Aoki

    • ONE FC Lightweight World Champion
    • 34-6-1
    • Lightweight
    • Japan
  • Soo Chul Kim

    Soo Chul Kim

    • Former ONE FC Bantamweight World Champion
    • 7-5-0
    • Bantamweight
    • South Korea
  • Stefer Rahardian

    Stefer Rahardian

    • BJJ / Wrestling Specialist
    • Debut
    • Bantamweight
    • Indonesia
  • Stephen Langdown

    Stephen Langdown

    • Singaporean Bantamweight Prospect
    • 1-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Singapore
  • Steven Durr

    Steven Durr

    • ISKA State Champion
    • 3-2-0
    • Featherweight
    • USA
  • Sung Ming Yen

    Sung Ming Yen

    • Taiwanese MMA Pioneer
    • 3-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Taiwan
  • Swain Cangco

    Swain Cangco

    • Saipan's #1 Ranked Light Heavyweight
    • 5-2-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Sylvain Potard

    Sylvain Potard

    • French Judo Champion
    • 6-3-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • France
  • Tatsuya Mizuno

    Tatsuya Mizuno

    • DREAM Grand Prix Finalist
    • 12-10-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Japan
  • Thanh Vu

    Thanh Vu

    • Australian Grappling Champion
    • 5-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Australia
  • Tin Pheap

    Tin Pheap

    • Kun Khmer Champion
    • Debut
    • Flyweight
    • Cambodia
  • Tok Sophon

    Tok Sophon

    • Kun Khmer Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Flyweight
    • Cambodia
  • Tony Bonello

    Tony Bonello

    • KOTC Cruiserweight Champion
    • 18-2-1
    • Heavyweight
    • Australia
  • Tony Johnson

    Tony Johnson

    • KOTC Heavyweight Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Heavyweight
    • USA
  • Victorio Senduk

    Victorio Senduk

    • SEA Games Medalist
    • 3-0-0
    • Featherweight
    • Indonesia
  • Vincent Latoel

    Vincent Latoel

    • Shooto & K1 Veteran
    • 19-14-2
    • Lightweight
    • Netherlands
  • Vincent Majid

    Vincent Majid

    • National Judo Champion
    • 1-0-0
    • Light Heavyweight
    • Indonesia
  • Vuyisile Colossa

    Vuyisile Colossa

    • Muay Thai World Champion
    • 7-4-0
    • Lightweight
    • South Africa
  • Waqar Umar

    Waqar Umar

    • Pakistani Submission Grappler
    • 3-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Pakistan
  • Wes Jaya

    Wes Jaya

    • North American Muay Thai Champion
    • 2-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Malaysia
  • Wiktor Svensson

    Wiktor Svensson

    • Submission Specialist
    • 3-1-0
    • Welterweight
    • Sweden
  • Willy Ni

    Willy Ni

    • Shooto European Veteran
    • 15-9-0
    • Lightweight
    • Netherlands
  • Yang Seung Ho

    Yang Seung Ho

    • MC Superfight Champion
    • 6-1-0
    • Lightweight
    • Korea
  • Yasuhiro Urushitani

    Yasuhiro Urushitani

    • Shooto Bantamweight Champion
    • 20-7-6
    • Flyweight
    • Japan
  • Yodsanan Sityodtong

    Yodsanan Sityodtong

    • WBA Champion
    • 1-1-0
    • Bantamweight
    • Thailand
  • Yohan Mulia Legowo

    Yohan Mulia Legowo

    • National Kickboxing & Submission Grappling Champion
    • 7-3-0
    • Featherweight
    • Indonesia
  • Yoshiyuki Nakanishi

    Yoshiyuki Nakanishi

    • DEEP Champion
    • 11-2-0
    • Catchweight
    • Japan
  • Yoshiyuki Yoshida

    Yoshiyuki Yoshida

    • Cage Force Champion
    • 13-6-0
    • Welterweight
    • Japan
  • Yuan Chun Bo

    Yuan Chun Bo

    • Sanda Champion
    • 4-2-0
    • Lightweight
    • China
  • Yusuke Kawanago

    Yusuke Kawanago

    • Japanese Featherweight Champion
    • 13-4-0
    • Featherweight
    • Japan
  • Yusup Saadulaev

    Yusup Saadulaev

    • TFC Featherweight Champion
    • 12-4-1 1NC
    • Bantamweight
    • Russia
  • Yuya Shirai

    Yuya Shirai

    • DEEP Welterweight Champion
    • 22-10-1
    • Welterweight
    • Japan
  • Zhang Zheng Jie

    Zhang Zheng Jie

    • Taiwanese Lightweight Prospect
    • 2-0-0
    • Lightweight
    • Taiwan
  • Zhao Ya Fei

    Zhao Ya Fei

    • Sanda Specialist
    • 3-3-0
    • Bantamweight
    • China
  • Zorobabel Moreira

    Zorobabel Moreira

    • BJJ World Champion
    • 7-2-0
    • Lightweight
    • Brazil
  • Zuli Silawanto

    Zuli Silawanto

    • TPIFC Veteran
    • 8-9-0
    • Welterweight
    • Indonesia

All Fighters

Weight Classes

All
Bantamweight
Catchweight
Featherweight
Flyweight
Heavyweight
Light Heavyweight
Lightweight
Middleweight
Welterweight

Countries

All
Australia
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Brazil
Cambodia
Canada
China
Costa Rica
Egypt
France
Guam
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Iran
Japan
Korea
Malaysia
Mongolia
Myanmar
Netherlands
Northern Mariana Islands
Pakistan
Philippines
Portugal
Russia
Singapore
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sweden
Taiwan
Thailand
United Kingdom
USA